Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 21 September 1998 , Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Lorenzo Nathanel Brino
Nickname : Lorenzo
Height :
Sign : Virgo
Hair : Dark blonde

Read More

Lorenzo, Nikolas, Myrinda and Zachary Brino was born on born September 21, 1998, in Woodland Hills, California. They are the quadruplets born to Tony and Shawna Brino. They ha .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 1
Pictures : 5
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 6
Latest Fan : princess foley

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Lorenzo Brino Projects

7th Heaven (TV Series)

7th Heaven (TV Series)

This weekly television series follows the Camden family as the minister father and stay-at-home mother deal with the drama of having seven children, ranging from toddlers to adults with families of their own. The friends, neighbors, and love interest...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos